1 vs2.jpg IMG_2704.JPG IMG_3285.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Dames 4

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Geldrop D2-O Eindhoven D4 13:00
Oedenrode D2-O DES D4-O 12:45
Oranje-Rood D9 Oss D4 15:30
Oss D3 Den Bosch D6
Rosmalen D2-O Basko D2-O 10:00
Uden D2-O Oranje-Rood D6 11:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eindhoven D4 6 16 5 1 0
2 Uden D2 6 16 5 1 0
3 Rosmalen D2 6 14 4 2 0
4 Oss D3 6 13 4 1 1
5 Oranje-Rood D6 6 12 4 0 2
6 Oranje-Rood D9 6 10 3 1 2
7 Den Bosch D6 6 9 3 0 3
8 Geldrop D2 6 6 2 0 4
9 Oedenrode D2 6 6 2 0 4
10 DES D4 6 3 1 0 5
11 Oss D4 6 0 0 0 6
12 Basko D2 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Sint Oedenrode D2 12:45 uit
22 nov Rosmalen D2 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
7 mrt Hockey Geldrop D2 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Hockey Club Uden D2 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Oss D3 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HC Oranje Rood D9 n.n.b uit
11 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D6 n.n.b thuis
18 apr HC Oranje Rood D6 n.n.b uit
25 apr HC Eindhoven D4 n.n.b thuis
16 mei V.M.H.C. Basko D2 n.n.b uit
30 mei Oss D4 n.n.b uit
6 jun Sint Oedenrode D2 n.n.b thuis
13 jun Rosmalen D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Den Bosch D6 Oss D4 2-0
Oranje-Rood D9 Oranje-Rood D6 4-1
Oss D3 Eindhoven D4 0-2
Uden D2-O Basko D2-O 3-0
Geldrop D2-O DES D4-O 2-0
Rosmalen D2-O Oedenrode D2-O 8-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Oedenrode D2-O Geldrop D2-O 4-1
DES D4-O Uden D2-O 0-2
Basko D2-O Oss D3 1-4
Eindhoven D4 Oranje-Rood D9 2-2
Oranje-Rood D6 Den Bosch D6 1-0
WOENSDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2020
Oss D4 Rosmalen D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Oranje-Rood D6 Oss D4 2-0
Den Bosch D6 Eindhoven D4 0-1
Oranje-Rood D9 Basko D2-O 7-1
Oss D3 DES D4-O 7-3
Uden D2-O Oedenrode D2-O 2-1
Geldrop D2-O Rosmalen D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
DES D4-O Oranje-Rood D9 4-3
Basko D2-O Den Bosch D6 1-2
Oedenrode D2-O Oss D3 2-5
Rosmalen D2-O Uden D2-O 1-1
Eindhoven D4 Oranje-Rood D6 1-0
Oss D4 Geldrop D2-O 0-4
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Oranje-Rood D9 Oedenrode D2-O 6-3
Den Bosch D6 DES D4-O 3-1
Oss D3 Rosmalen D2-O 4-4
Oranje-Rood D6 Basko D2-O 5-1
Eindhoven D4 Oss D4 4-0
Uden D2-O Geldrop D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Oss D4 Uden D2-O 0-4
DES D4-O Oranje-Rood D6 0-4
Geldrop D2-O Oss D3 3-5
Rosmalen D2-O Oranje-Rood D9 3-1
Oedenrode D2-O Den Bosch D6 3-1
Basko D2-O Eindhoven D4 1-4

Clubcompetitie

. Team # punten DS
1 Dames Jong 2 6 18 + 37
2 Meisjes B4 5 15 + 35
3 Meisjes D4 5 13 + 20
4 Dames 9 6 15 + 9
5 Dames Jong 1 5 12 + 14
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram