D1 2018-2019.JPG HLA jubilarissen 2018_edited.jpg IMG_1742site.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg
Arbitragecommissie
Hans Muller Voorzitter
Luuk Boezer Commissielid
Stefan van Wezenbeek Commissielid
Nicky van Brakel Commissielid
Bestuur MHC DES
Erwin Joosten Voorzitter
Anja Beukman Secretariaat
Joris Sterk Penningmeester
Theo de Kievit Bestuurslid
Paul van Hooren Bestuurslid
Marjolijn van Drunen Bestuurslid
Bommelcommissie
Stéphanie de Ruijter Commissielid
Jeroen Brok Commissielid
Joost Molenschot Commissielid
Lieke van Haren Commissielid
Martijn Meuldijk Commissielid
Roel Willms Commissielid
Sjoerd Sterk Commissielid
Veerle Janssen Commissielid
Wendy den Teuling Commissielid
Marloes van Best Voorzitter
BPC (Beheer- en paviljoencommissie)
Robbert Blokvoort Voorzitter
Commissie Jongens
Sylvia Kleyne Commissielid
Harm Snijders Commissielid
Johan Klerks Commissielid
Chantal van Woensel Commissielid
Eveline de Haas Commissielid
Maarten van de Laarschot Adviseur
Communicatiecommissie
Imanda Zieverink Voorzitter
Theo de Kievit Commissielid
Jolanda Kruithof Commissielid
Jeugdcommissie
Imanda Zieverink Voorzitter
Susanne Grootswagers Commissielid
Jolanda Kruithof Commissielid
Anique Derijck Commissielid
An Vanschoenwinkel Commissielid
Marie-Louise Bruurmijn Pardoescommissie
Marco van Dartel Pardoescommissie
Bregje van Klaveren Pardoescommissie
Esther van den Akker Pardoescommissie
Ledenadminstratie
Hans Muller Ledenadministrateur
Materialencommissie
Geert-Jan Broeders Voorzitter
Seniorencommissie
Annelies Freijse Commissielid
Job van den Hoven Commissielid
Monique Kuis Commissielid DDD (Drukke Dames Donderdag)
Sponsorcommissie
Evert van der Sloot Commissielid
Aad Dijkshoorn Commissielid
Dominique Loos Commissielid
Sander van de Ven Commissielid
Teamindelingen (jeugd)
Anne-Céline Heijnneman Lijncoördinator
Theo de Kievit Lijncoördinator
Luuk Groot Lijncoördinator
Paul Mijnsbergen Lijncoördinator
Felix de Vreeze Lijncoördinator
Arnold Kruithof Lijncoördinator
Lonneke Hertogh Lijncoördinator
Jan Schilders Lijncoördinator
Trainerszaken
Luuk Groot Voorzitter
Dilja Holewijn Commissielid
Jeroen Zijlmans Commissielid
Marion van Beek Commissielid
Marjolijn van Drunen Commissielid
Arnold Kruithof Commissielid
Trimmerscommissie
Peter Koppelmans Voorzitter
Vertrouwenspersoon
Marjo van Anholt Vertrouwenspersoon
Suzanne Trommelen Vertrouwenspersoon
Wedstrijdsecretariaat Jeugd
Johan Klerks Secretariaat
Wedstrijdsecretariaat Senioren
Ton Sulsters Secretariaat
Zaalhockeycommissie
Sylvia Kleyne Voorzitter
Zomerhockey
Sylvia Kleyne Voorzitter

Clubcompetitie Zaal

. Team # punten DS
1 ZJA1 12 34 + 33
2 ZJC1 12 33 + 52
3 ZD2 12 32 + 49
4 ZMD5 12 31 + 44
5 ZMA2 12 30 + 30
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram

Sponsoren