1 vs2.jpg DSC02139site.jpg MD5 2.jpg waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Heren 5

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DES H4-O Breda H7 9:15
DES H5 Drunen H4 11:00
Dommel H2-O Hilvarenbeek H1 12:00
Vlijmen H2-O Den Bosch H13 12:00
Berkel-Enschot H5 Heesch H1 12:45
Breda H8 MEP H4 14:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda H8 14 42 14 0 0
2 DES H4-O 15 32 10 2 3
3 Drunen H4 15 27 8 3 4
4 Berkel-Enschot H5 15 25 8 1 6
5 DES H5 15 24 7 3 5
6 Hilvarenbeek H1 15 21 6 3 6
7 Breda H7 15 20 6 2 7
8 Heesch H1 14 17 4 5 5
9 MEP H4 15 14 4 2 9
10 Dommel H2-O 15 13 3 4 8
11 Vlijmen H2-O 15 11 3 2 10
12 Den Bosch H13 15 4 2 1 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 apr MHCD H4 11:00 thuis - Veld 3
16 apr MHC MEP H4 12:00 uit
23 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H13 12:30 thuis - Beddenplein.nl (veld 1)
14 mei BH&BC Breda H8 14:00 uit
21 mei VMHC H2-O 14:15 uit
4 jun Berkel Enschot H5 12:30 thuis - Beddenplein.nl (veld 1)
11 jun MHCdeDommel H2-O 13:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Drunen H4 Vlijmen H2-O (6-0)final
DES H4-O DES H5 (2-2)final
Dommel H2-O Berkel-Enschot H5 (1-9)final
Breda H7 Breda H8 (1-4)final
Den Bosch H13 Hilvarenbeek H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
DES H5 Breda H7 (4-3)final
Breda H8 Hilvarenbeek H1 (12-1)final
Berkel-Enschot H5 DES H4-O (1-2)final
Vlijmen H2-O Dommel H2-O (5-3)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
DES H4-O Dommel H2-O (5-0)final
Drunen H4 Den Bosch H13 (7-2)final
MEP H4 Vlijmen H2-O (0-2)scheduled
Hilvarenbeek H1 DES H5 (2-1)final
Heesch H1 Breda H8 (0-4)final
Breda H7 Berkel-Enschot H5 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Berkel-Enschot H5 Hilvarenbeek H1 (2-2)scheduled
Dommel H2-O Breda H7 (3-3)final
Breda H8 Drunen H4 (3-2)final
Den Bosch H13 MEP H4 (4-1)final
Vlijmen H2-O DES H4-O (1-4)final
DES H5 Heesch H1 (6-0)scheduled
DONDERDAG 6 OKTOBER 2022
Heesch H1 Den Bosch H13 (6-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Den Bosch H13 Vlijmen H2-O (3-4)final
Breda H7 DES H4-O (2-3)final
Drunen H4 DES H5 (6-2)scheduled
Hilvarenbeek H1 Dommel H2-O (4-2)final
MEP H4 Breda H8 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Breda H8 Den Bosch H13 (4-3)final
DES H4-O Hilvarenbeek H1 (4-2)final
Berkel-Enschot H5 Drunen H4 (2-5)scheduled
Vlijmen H2-O Breda H7 (2-3)final
Dommel H2-O Heesch H1 (0-0)final
DES H5 MEP H4 (6-5)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Heesch H1 MEP H4 (2-1)scheduled
VRIJDAG 28 OKTOBER 2022
MEP H4 Drunen H4 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Drunen H4 Dommel H2-O (5-3)final
Hilvarenbeek H1 Breda H7 (3-1)final
Heesch H1 DES H4-O (1-2)scheduled
MEP H4 Berkel-Enschot H5 (5-6)scheduled
Breda H8 Vlijmen H2-O (9-0)final
Den Bosch H13 DES H5 (1-7)final
DONDERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2022
Heesch H1 Berkel-Enschot H5 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
DES H4-O Drunen H4 (0-0)final
Dommel H2-O MEP H4 (5-1)final
Berkel-Enschot H5 Den Bosch H13 (5-4)scheduled
Vlijmen H2-O Hilvarenbeek H1 (2-4)final
DES H5 Breda H8 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Den Bosch H13 Dommel H2-O (3-4)scheduled
Drunen H4 Breda H7 (1-4)scheduled
MEP H4 DES H4-O (4-6)final
Heesch H1 Hilvarenbeek H1 (1-1)final
Breda H8 Berkel-Enschot H5 (6-3)final
DES H5 Vlijmen H2-O (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Hilvarenbeek H1 Drunen H4 (2-2)final
Berkel-Enschot H5 DES H5 (4-0)scheduled
Breda H7 MEP H4 (7-3)final
Dommel H2-O Breda H8 (0-8)final
Heesch H1 Vlijmen H2-O (1-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Drunen H4 Heesch H1 (11-1)scheduled
Den Bosch H13 Breda H7 (1-5)scheduled
DES H5 Dommel H2-O (2-2)scheduled
Breda H8 DES H4-O (3-2)final
Vlijmen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H5 (4-5)final
MEP H4 Hilvarenbeek H1 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Breda H7 Heesch H1 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2023
DES H4-O Den Bosch H13 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Berkel-Enschot H5 Dommel H2-O (6-3)final
MEP H4 Heesch H1 (1-1)final
DES H5 DES H4-O (2-0)final
Vlijmen H2-O Drunen H4 (0-4)final
Hilvarenbeek H1 Den Bosch H13 (2-1)final
Breda H8 Breda H7 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
DES H4-O Berkel-Enschot H5 (6-1)final
Drunen H4 MEP H4 (2-2)scheduled
Heesch H1 Den Bosch H13 (2-2)final
Dommel H2-O Vlijmen H2-O (3-3)final
Breda H7 DES H5 (4-3)scheduled
Hilvarenbeek H1 Breda H8 (1-7)final
DINSDAG 14 MAART 2023
Drunen H4 Breda H8 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
DES H5 Hilvarenbeek H1 (3-1)scheduled
Vlijmen H2-O MEP H4 (1-4)final
Dommel H2-O DES H4-O (0-3)final
Berkel-Enschot H5 Breda H7 (5-3)final
Den Bosch H13 Drunen H4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
DES H4-O Vlijmen H2-O (3-2)final
MEP H4 Den Bosch H13 (3-0)final
Heesch H1 DES H5 (1-2)scheduled
Breda H7 Dommel H2-O (3-4)scheduled
Hilvarenbeek H1 Berkel-Enschot H5 (3-4)final