1 vs2.jpg DSC02139site.jpg MD5 2.jpg waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Dames 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1
Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1
Westland D1 DSHC D1
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO D1 11 33 11 0 0
2 Zwart-Wit D1 11 24 7 3 1
3 Craeyenhout D1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Etten-Leur D1 11 20 6 2 3
5 DES D1 11 19 6 1 4
6 Alphen D1 11 19 6 1 4
7 IJsseloever D1 11 17 5 2 4
8 Rijswijk D1 11 12 4 0 7
9 Warande D1 11 10 3 1 7
10 Zoetermeer D1 11 9 2 3 6
11 Westland D1 11 3 1 0 10
12 DSHC D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt HC Oirschot D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt DSHC D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HC IJsseloever D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr MHC De Warande D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b uit
1 mei HC Etten-Leur D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC Alphen D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei HV Westland D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 3-0
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Warande D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-3
DSHC D1 Westland D1 0-1
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
Alphen D1 Warande D1 3-1
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-9
DES D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 1-0
IJsseloever D1 Westland D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 5-1
HUDITO D1 DES D1 6-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 2-1
Westland D1 Warande D1 0-3
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Warande D1 DES D1 1-6
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 7-3
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-5
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 6-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 1-1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 4-5
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
Westland D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-3
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 3-0
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 0-1
Alphen D1 Westland D1 5-1
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Westland D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-2
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-1
DES D1 Alphen D1 3-3
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer D1 DES D1 2-3
Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 0-3
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 0-4
Alphen D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-4
Etten-Leur D1 DSHC D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-2
DES D1 Westland D1 4-0
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Alphen D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Westland D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-5
Rijswijk D1 DES D1 0-1
Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 3-3
Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 3-2
Alphen D1 HUDITO D1 0-1

Clubcompetitie

. Team # punten DS
1 Dames Jong 1 10 30 + 90
2 Meisjes C4 13 31 + 49
3 Dames 3 11 26 + 31
4 Heren 35 B 11 26 + 26
5 Heren 3 11 26 + 17
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram