1 vs2.jpg DSC02139site.jpg MD5 2.jpg waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Heren 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Warande H1 Pijnacker H1 14:45
DES H1 Dordrecht H1 14:45
HDS H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 14:45
Barendrecht H1 Groen-Geel H1 14:45
Westland H1 Noordwijk H1 14:45
Voorne H1 Pollux H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht H1 10 30 10 0 0
2 Pijnacker H1 10 22 7 1 2
3 Groen-Geel H1 10 21 6 3 1
4 HDS H1 10 17 5 2 3
5 Warande H1 10 17 5 2 3
6 Pollux H1 10 13 4 1 5
7 Dordrecht H1 10 12 4 0 6
8 Voorne H1 10 11 3 2 5
9 Hoeksche Waard H1 10 11 3 2 5
10 Noordwijk H1 10 8 2 2 6
11 Westland H1 10 5 1 2 7
12 DES H1 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 nov Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H1 14:45 thuis - Beddenplein.nl (veld 1)
12 mrt Groen-Geel H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt HC Eindhoven H1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Hockeyclub Barendrecht H1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt HDS H1 n.n.b uit
2 apr MHC De Warande H1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr HC Voorne H1 n.n.b uit
23 apr HV Westland H1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei HC De Hoeksche Waard H1 14:45 uit
21 mei Noordwijk H1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun VMHC Pollux H1 n.n.b uit
11 jun HC Pijnacker H1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Barendrecht H1 HDS H1 (6-5)scheduled
Groen-Geel H1 DES H1 (5-3)final
Dordrecht H1 Warande H1 (3-2)final
Pijnacker H1 Voorne H1 (6-4)final
Pollux H1 Westland H1 (3-2)scheduled
Noordwijk H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hoeksche Waard H1 Pollux H1 (3-2)scheduled
Westland H1 Pijnacker H1 (0-2)scheduled
Voorne H1 Dordrecht H1 (4-3)final
Warande H1 Groen-Geel H1 (1-0)final
DES H1 Barendrecht H1 (1-5)scheduled
HDS H1 Noordwijk H1 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Barendrecht H1 Warande H1 (5-0)scheduled
Groen-Geel H1 Voorne H1 (3-1)final
Dordrecht H1 Westland H1 (5-2)final
Pijnacker H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (4-0)scheduled
Pollux H1 Noordwijk H1 (4-1)scheduled
DES H1 HDS H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Noordwijk H1 Pijnacker H1 (1-2)final
Hoeksche Waard H1 Dordrecht H1 (0-2)final
Westland H1 Groen-Geel H1 (1-1)final
Voorne H1 Barendrecht H1 (1-2)scheduled
Warande H1 DES H1 (2-2)final
HDS H1 Pollux H1 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Barendrecht H1 Westland H1 (7-3)final
Groen-Geel H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (4-4)final
Dordrecht H1 Noordwijk H1 (3-1)final
Pijnacker H1 Pollux H1 (2-1)scheduled
Warande H1 HDS H1 (5-3)scheduled
DES H1 Voorne H1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Pollux H1 Dordrecht H1 (1-0)final
Noordwijk H1 Groen-Geel H1 (0-2)final
Hoeksche Waard H1 Barendrecht H1 (0-11)final
Westland H1 DES H1 (4-3)final
Voorne H1 Warande H1 (4-4)final
HDS H1 Pijnacker H1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Barendrecht H1 Noordwijk H1 (4-2)final
Groen-Geel H1 Pollux H1 (7-0)final
Dordrecht H1 Pijnacker H1 (0-2)final
Voorne H1 HDS H1 (0-5)final
Warande H1 Westland H1 (7-2)final
DES H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Pijnacker H1 Groen-Geel H1 (3-3)final
Pollux H1 Barendrecht H1 (1-2)scheduled
Noordwijk H1 DES H1 (4-0)final
Hoeksche Waard H1 Warande H1 (1-3)final
Westland H1 Voorne H1 (2-2)final
HDS H1 Dordrecht H1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Barendrecht H1 Pijnacker H1 (3-0)final
Groen-Geel H1 Dordrecht H1 (6-0)final
Westland H1 HDS H1 (0-4)final
Voorne H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (8-4)final
Warande H1 Noordwijk H1 (1-0)scheduled
DES H1 Pollux H1 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel H1 HDS H1 (3-2)scheduled
Dordrecht H1 Barendrecht H1 (1-2)final
Pijnacker H1 DES H1 (9-1)final
Pollux H1 Warande H1 (4-0)scheduled
Noordwijk H1 Voorne H1 (4-2)final
Hoeksche Waard H1 Westland H1 (3-1)final