IMG_0832-site.JPG jongens zat 28-10 site.JPG MD4 28 okt site.JPG P1100092.JPG

Dames 1

Teamfoto

Spelers Dames 1

Lara Beukman
Eline Beukman
Roos van Boxel
Dilja Holewijn
Florine van Huijkelom
Diede Janssen
Demi Knapen
Sanne Koot
Lisan Pronk
Pien Pulles
Manouk Rijken
Brenda Schuurmans
Michelle Verheijen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Sanne Koot
Coach Joep van der Coelen
Manager Anja Beukman
Trainer Joep van der Coelen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D1 Schiedam D1 12:30
Craeyenhout D1 Phoenix D1 12:30
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 12:30
DSHC D1 Schaerweijde D1 12:30
HUDITO D1 Fletiomare D1 12:30
Houten D1 Zwart-Wit D1 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Fletiomare D1 19 45 14 3 2
2 Schaerweijde D1 18 43 13 3 2
3 Schiedam D1 19 41 12 3 4
4 Phoenix D1 19 30 8 3 8
5 Craeyenhout D1 19 29 8 3 8
6 Houten D1 18 29 7 5 6
7 HUDITO D1 19 26 6 5 8
8 DES D1 18 25 8 1 9
9 Zwart-Wit D1 18 25 8 1 9
10 Breda D1 19 22 4 5 10
11 DSHC D1 19 18 5 3 11
12 Etten-Leur D1 19 3 0 3 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 apr HC Etten-Leur D1 12:30 thuis - Raboveld
1 mei Hockey Club Houten D1 20:30 uit
6 mei Schaerweijde D1 12:30 uit
13 mei DSHC D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Houten D1 Schiedam D1 4-3
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-2
Craeyenhout D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-3
Breda D1 DES D1 2-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Phoenix D1 2-3
Fletiomare D1 DSHC D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Schaerweijde D1 HUDITO D1 5-0
Etten-Leur D1 Houten D1 3-3
Schiedam D1 Zwart-Wit D1 3-2
Phoenix D1 Fletiomare D1 4-4
DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-1
DSHC D1 Breda D1 1-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Phoenix D1 DSHC D1 4-1
Craeyenhout D1 Breda D1 1-0
HUDITO D1 DES D1 1-0
Houten D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 5-2
Fletiomare D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 1-1
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-5
Schiedam D1 Phoenix D1 6-0
Etten-Leur D1 Fletiomare D1 3-4
Schaerweijde D1 Zwart-Wit D1 5-0
DES D1 Houten D1 3-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-0
Schiedam D1 DSHC D1 3-0
Phoenix D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-1
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-5
Fletiomare D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1
Houten D1 Breda D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
DES D1 Fletiomare D1 3-8
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 0-4
Etten-Leur D1 Schiedam D1 1-4
Schaerweijde D1 Phoenix D1 2-2
Craeyenhout D1 Houten D1 2-1
Breda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
Houten D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Etten-Leur D1 DSHC D1 0-1
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-4
Fletiomare D1 Breda D1 3-1
Phoenix D1 DES D1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Craeyenhout D1 Fletiomare D1 2-4
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
Breda D1 Phoenix D1 1-2
DES D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Schaerweijde D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Houten D1 3-5
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Fletiomare D1 HUDITO D1 3-1
Schiedam D1 Breda D1 2-0
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 2-4
Zwart-Wit D1 Houten D1 3-1
Phoenix D1 Craeyenhout D1 5-4
Schaerweijde D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Craeyenhout D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
HUDITO D1 Phoenix D1 0-1
Houten D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 2-1
DES D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1
Breda D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Schaerweijde D1 Breda D1 4-1
Schiedam D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Phoenix D1 Houten D1 1-1
DSHC D1 DES D1 1-3
Fletiomare D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-0
Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Phoenix D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-4
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 1-1
Schaerweijde D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-1
DES D1 Breda D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Schiedam D1 Houten D1 2-0
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Houten D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-1
HUDITO D1 Schaerweijde D1 4-8
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
DSHC D1 Phoenix D1 2-1
Schiedam D1 Fletiomare D1 1-1
Breda D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Houten D1 0-0
DES D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Etten-Leur D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Phoenix D1 Schiedam D1 2-5
DINSDAG 20 MAART 2018
Breda D1 DSHC D1 3-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Breda D1 Houten D1 0-2
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-1
Schaerweijde D1 Fletiomare D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Phoenix D1 1-4
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 4-3
DSHC D1 Schiedam D1 1-3
DINSDAG 27 MAART 2018
Fletiomare D1 Phoenix D1 5-2
HUDITO D1 Breda D1 1-1
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
Zwart-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 1-6
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Craeyenhout D1 DES D1 3-1
DONDERDAG 5 APRIL 2018
Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Zwart-Wit D1 Breda D1 2-0
Fletiomare D1 DES D1 3-2
Phoenix D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-6
Schiedam D1 Etten-Leur D1 6-0
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 3-2
Houten D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
DES D1 Phoenix D1 2-4
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 3-1
HUDITO D1 Houten D1 3-3
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-4
DSHC D1 Etten-Leur D1 5-0
VRIJDAG 20 APRIL 2018
Fletiomare D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Fletiomare D1 Craeyenhout D1 6-1
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 0-1
Houten D1 DSHC D1 2-2
Etten-Leur D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-4
Phoenix D1 Breda D1 0-1
Schiedam D1 DES D1 5-1

Clubcompetitie

. Team # punten DS
1 Heren B 15 41 + 96
2 Meisjes C1 16 40 + 44
3 Dames 4 16 39 + 34
4 Dames DDB 16 38 + 50
5 Heren 3 16 38 + 34
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram

Sponsoren