IMG_0341-1.JPG IMG_5403-2.JPG IMG_6747-2.JPG IMG_7793-1.JPG

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Peter van Beersum
Yarik Brouwer
Thijs Buijs
Stan van Elk
Yoëll van Gorp
Job van de Louw
Vincent Nijkamp
Matthijs Ruijgrok
Jarrié van der Steeg
Martijn den Teuling
Kjeld Verdijk
Maarten Voermans
Cas van Wezenbeek
Bob van Wezenbeek
Daan Willemsz

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Peter van Beersum
Coach Tomas van Wanrooij
Trainer Maarten van de Laarschot
Trainer Tomas van Wanrooij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DES H1 Derby H1 14:30
Dordrecht H1 Barendrecht H1 14:45
Goirle H1 DSHC H1 14:45
HDS H1 Kromhouters H1 14:45
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 14:45
Pijnacker H1 Voorne H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC H1 6 15 5 0 1
2 Barendrecht H1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Goirle H1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Kromhouters H1 6 13 4 1 1
5 Voorne H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Pijnacker H1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Schiedam H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 DES H1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Derby H1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Dordrecht H1 6 5 1 2 3
11 IJssel H1 6 3 1 0 5
12 HDS H1 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 okt H.C. Derby H1 14:30 thuis - Raboveld
5 nov DSHC H1 n.n.b uit
12 nov Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
19 nov HC De IJssel H1 14:30 thuis - Raboveld
26 nov HC Pijnacker H1 14:45 uit
11 mrt HDS H1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt M.H.C. Goirle H1 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt THCC De Kromhouters H1 n.n.b uit
8 apr HC Voorne H1 n.n.b uit
15 apr HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b uit
22 apr Barendrecht H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mei H.C. Derby H1 n.n.b uit
27 mei DSHC H1 n.n.b thuis
3 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
10 jun HC De IJssel H1 n.n.b uit
17 jun HC Pijnacker H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
IJssel H1 DSHC H1 2-6
Schiedam H1 Voorne H1 4-2
Dordrecht H1 Pijnacker H1 1-3
Barendrecht H1 Kromhouters H1 5-3
DES H1 HDS H1 3-1
Derby H1 Goirle H1 1-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HDS H1 Dordrecht H1 1-2
Kromhouters H1 Derby H1 5-1
Voorne H1 Barendrecht H1 2-1
Pijnacker H1 IJssel H1 7-1
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 8-2
Goirle H1 DES H1 5-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
IJssel H1 HDS H1 7-1
Dordrecht H1 Goirle H1 2-4
DES H1 Kromhouters H1 1-3
Derby H1 Voorne H1 5-4
Barendrecht H1 Schiedam H1 3-2
Pijnacker H1 DSHC H1 3-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
DSHC H1 Barendrecht H1 2-4
Schiedam H1 Derby H1 2-2
Kromhouters H1 Dordrecht H1 3-3
DES H1 Voorne H1 0-1
Goirle H1 IJssel H1 2-1
HDS H1 Pijnacker H1 1-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H1 DSHC H1 2-4
IJssel H1 Kromhouters H1 3-4
Pijnacker H1 Goirle H1 3-5
DES H1 Schiedam H1 4-2
Derby H1 Barendrecht H1 1-3
Dordrecht H1 Voorne H1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
DSHC H1 Derby H1 3-2
Barendrecht H1 DES H1 6-2
Schiedam H1 Dordrecht H1 4-1
Voorne H1 IJssel H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 Pijnacker H1 4-1
Goirle H1 HDS H1 2-3

Klussen

Instagram