D1 2018-2019.JPG HLA jubilarissen 2018_edited.jpg IMG_1742site.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Sorteer op:
Tijdstip Categorie
Jongens A
JA1 - Bommelerwaard JA1
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
JA2 - MOP JA3
16:15
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Bommelerwaard JB1
16:00
Uit
JB2 - DDHC JB1
15:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Drunen JC2
14:00 - WLWK
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - HC Tilburg JD4
10:30 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Hilvarenbeek JE1
09:00
Uit
J6E2 - Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot JE1
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
J8E1 - Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot J8E1
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - HOCO JF1
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
JF2 - Goirle JF1 MIX
09:00
Uit
Meisjes A
MA1 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood MA2
16:00
Uit
MA2 - Were Di Tilburg MA4
15:45 - KG1
Thuis
MA3 - Den Bosch MA6
15:00 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - MOP MB1
10:45
Uit
MB2 - Drunen MB4
12:15 - KG1
Thuis
MB3 - Goirle MB2
15:00
Uit
MB4 - Den Bosch MB5
14:00 - KG2
Thuis
MB5 - HC Tilburg MB10
13:15 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Rosmalen MC1
14:15
Uit
MC2 - ZwartWit MC3
11:30 - KG3
Thuis
MC4 - mhct MC3
16:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Drunen MD1
10:30
Uit
MD2 - Den Bosch MD5
12:30
Uit
MD3 - MEP MD3
10:30 - KG2
Thuis
MD4 - Waalwijk MD2
12:15 - KG2
Thuis
MD5 - MHCdeDommel MD4
11:15
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Des ME4
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
M6E2 - HC Tilburg ME9
09:00
Uit
M6E3 - Were Di Tilburg ME2
08:45
Uit
M6E4 - Des ME1
09:00 - KG2
Uit
M6E5 - HC Tilburg ME10
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
M8E1 - MOP M8E1
10:15
Uit
M8E2 - Goirle M8E2
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
M8E4 - HOCO M8E5
08:45
Uit
M8E5 - Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot M8E4
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Waalwijk MF1
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
MF2 - Goirle MF2
09:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Clubcompetitie Zaal

. Team # punten DS
1 ZJA1 12 34 + 33
2 ZJC1 12 33 + 52
3 ZD2 12 32 + 49
4 ZMD5 12 31 + 44
5 ZMA2 12 30 + 30
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram

Sponsoren