1 vs2.jpg 242363259_2984620481785720_5280154547418564262_n.jpg IMG_2704.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg
Arbitragecommissie
Luuk Boezer Commissielid
Stefan van Wezenbeek Commissielid
Nicky van Brakel Commissielid
Bestuur MHC DES
Anja Beukman Secretariaat
Theo de Kievit Bestuurslid
Karel-Jan van Wijlen Bestuurslid
Menno Gulicher Penningmeester
Paul van Hooren Bestuurslid
Wieteke Roelofs Bestuurslid
Michel van Nieuwstadt Bestuurslid
Bommelcommissie
Jeroen Brok Voorzitter
Stéphanie de Ruijter Commissielid
Jeroen Brok Commissielid
Joost Molenschot Commissielid
Lieke van Haren Commissielid
Martijn Meuldijk Commissielid
Roel Willms Commissielid
Sjoerd Sterk Commissielid
Veerle Janssen Commissielid
Wendy den Teuling Commissielid
Tim Looijmans Commissielid
BPC (Beheer- en paviljoencommissie)
Robbert Blokvoort Voorzitter
Rigio van Beek Apparatuurbeheerder
Michel van Nieuwstadt IT
Koen Beenhakker Communicatie
Jeroen Hock Personeelsfunctionaris BPC
Maaike Snels Promotie & Design
Arlette van Heesch Publicaties
Judith Werther Commissielid
Roos van Kessel Commissielid
Commissie Jongens
Sylvia Kleyne Commissielid
Chantal van Woensel Commissielid
Maarten van de Laarschot Adviseur
Communicatiecommissie
Imanda Zieverink Voorzitter
Theo de Kievit Commissielid
Jolanda Kruithof Commissielid
Jeugdcommissie
Imanda Zieverink Voorzitter
Susanne Grootswagers Commissielid
Jolanda Kruithof Commissielid
Anique Derijck Commissielid
An Vanschoenwinkel Commissielid
Marie-Louise Bruurmijn Pardoescommissie
Marco van Dartel Pardoescommissie
Bregje van Klaveren Pardoescommissie
Esther van den Akker Pardoescommissie
Ledenadminstratie
Hans Muller Ledenadministrateur
Materialencommissie
Rogier Quik Commissielid
Geert-Jan Broeders Voorzitter
Seniorencommissie
Annelies Freijse Commissielid
Job van den Hoven Commissielid
Monique Kuis Commissielid DDD (Drukke Dames Donderdag)
Sponsorcommissie
Pjotr Vesters Voorzitter
Karel-Jan van Wijlen Commissielid
Marcel van Ham Commissielid
Huib de Gier Commissielid
Daan Willemsz Commissielid
Bob van Wezenbeek Commissielid
Dominique Loos Commissielid
Paul van Hooren Commissielid
Teamindelingen (jeugd)
John van den Akker Voorzitter
Anne-Céline Heijnneman Lijncoördinator
Miranda Lamers Lijncoördinator
Gerben van Dijk Lijncoördinator
Jan Wolsing Lijncoördinator
Lonneke Hertogh Lijncoördinator
Jan Schilders Lijncoördinator
Technische Zaken (beleid)
Maarten van de Laarschot Coördinator
Trainerszaken
Marion van Beek Voorzitter
Arjan van de Mortel Commissielid
Sander van den Hout Commissielid
Trimmerscommissie
Peter Koppelmans Voorzitter
Vertrouwenspersoon
Suzanne Trommelen Vertrouwenspersoon
Marjo van Anholt Vertrouwenspersoon
Wedstrijdsecretariaat Jeugd
Johan Klerks Secretariaat
Zaalhockeycommissie
Sylvia Kleyne Voorzitter

Clubcompetitie

. Team # punten DS
1 Dames Jong 1 5 15 + 51
2 Meisjes D2 8 21 + 39
3 Dames 3 6 15 + 17
4 Dames 6 6 15 + 11
5 Meisjes D1 8 19 + 33
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram