IMG_9271 carroussel.JPG MO7 nr 4.JPG MO9-4.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Meisjes O18-1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda MO18-2 Made MO18-1 12:25
Prinsenbeek MO18-1 Walcheren MO18-1 12:30
Push MO18-2 Rapide MO18-1 14:30
DES MO18-1 Zwart-Wit MO18-2 16:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DES MO18-1 11 30 10 0 1
2 Push MO18-2 11 21 6 3 2
3 Prinsenbeek MO18-1 11 19 6 1 4
4 Made MO18-1 10 18 5 3 2
5 Walcheren MO18-1 10 12 3 3 4
6 Breda MO18-2 11 10 3 1 7
7 Rapide MO18-1 11 7 2 1 8
8 Zwart-Wit MO18-2 11 6 2 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 apr B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit MO18-2 16:00 thuis - Veld 1
20 apr HC Walcheren MO18-1 12:05 uit
11 mei MHC Rapide MO18-1 10:30 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Walcheren MO18-1 Breda MO18-2 (2-2)final
Prinsenbeek MO18-1 Push MO18-2 (4-0)final
Zwart-Wit MO18-2 Rapide MO18-1 (3-2)final
DES MO18-1 Made MO18-1 (3-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Push MO18-2 DES MO18-1 (4-3)final
Made MO18-1 Zwart-Wit MO18-2 (7-0)final
Rapide MO18-1 Walcheren MO18-1 (2-4)final
Breda MO18-2 Prinsenbeek MO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Rapide MO18-1 Breda MO18-2 (3-7)final
DES MO18-1 Prinsenbeek MO18-1 (4-3)final
Zwart-Wit MO18-2 Push MO18-2 (1-2)final
Walcheren MO18-1 Made MO18-1 (1-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Prinsenbeek MO18-1 Zwart-Wit MO18-2 (4-1)final
Made MO18-1 Rapide MO18-1 (3-0)final
Push MO18-2 Walcheren MO18-1 (3-0)final
Breda MO18-2 DES MO18-1 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Made MO18-1 Breda MO18-2 (5-0)final
Rapide MO18-1 Push MO18-2 (2-7)final
Walcheren MO18-1 Prinsenbeek MO18-1 (0-5)final
Zwart-Wit MO18-2 DES MO18-1 (2-8)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Push MO18-2 Made MO18-1 (0-0)final
Prinsenbeek MO18-1 Rapide MO18-1 (9-0)final
DES MO18-1 Walcheren MO18-1 (5-1)final
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2024
Zwart-Wit MO18-2 Breda MO18-2 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Walcheren MO18-1 Zwart-Wit MO18-2 (4-0)final
Rapide MO18-1 DES MO18-1 (0-9)final
Breda MO18-2 Push MO18-2 (2-3)final
Made MO18-1 Prinsenbeek MO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Push MO18-2 Prinsenbeek MO18-1 (2-2)final
Breda MO18-2 Walcheren MO18-1 (3-4)final
Made MO18-1 DES MO18-1 (1-3)final
Rapide MO18-1 Zwart-Wit MO18-2 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Walcheren MO18-1 Rapide MO18-1 (1-2)final
Zwart-Wit MO18-2 Made MO18-1 (1-4)final
DES MO18-1 Push MO18-2 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Prinsenbeek MO18-1 DES MO18-1 (1-4)final
Breda MO18-2 Rapide MO18-1 (2-4)final
Push MO18-2 Zwart-Wit MO18-2 (8-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Rapide MO18-1 Made MO18-1 (1-1)final
Walcheren MO18-1 Push MO18-2 (1-1)final
DES MO18-1 Breda MO18-2 (15-1)final
Zwart-Wit MO18-2 Prinsenbeek MO18-1 (0-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2024
Prinsenbeek MO18-1 Breda MO18-2 (3-2)final