IMG_9271 carroussel.JPG MO7 nr 4.JPG MO9-4.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Dames 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kromhouters D1 HUDITO D1 12:45
Fletiomare D1 DES D1 12:45
Etten-Leur D1 MEP D1 12:45
Phoenix D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45
Warande D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Zwart-Wit D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande D1 16 37 11 4 1
2 HUDITO D1 16 27 8 3 5
3 DES D1 16 26 8 2 6
4 Fletiomare D1 16 26 7 5 4
5 Kromhouters D1 16 24 7 3 6
6 Zwart-Wit D1 16 24 6 6 4
7 Phoenix D1 16 23 6 5 5
8 MEP D1 16 22 6 4 6
9 Nieuwegein D1 16 21 5 6 5
10 Etten-Leur D1 16 12 3 3 10
11 IJsseloever D1 16 12 2 6 8
12 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 16 8 1 5 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 apr MHC Fletiomare D1 12:45 uit
19 apr HC Athena D1 n.n.b uit
21 apr B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
28 apr SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei HC IJsseloever D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
26 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun MHCN D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-2)final
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 (3-2)final
Etten-Leur D1 Phoenix D1 (2-2)final
HUDITO D1 DES D1 (3-2)final
MEP D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Warande D1 (2-2)final
DES D1 MEP D1 (0-4)final
Phoenix D1 Kromhouters D1 (3-2)scheduled
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 HUDITO D1 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-0)final
Fletiomare D1 Phoenix D1 (1-1)final
Etten-Leur D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-2)final
MEP D1 HUDITO D1 (2-3)final
Warande D1 DES D1 (5-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Nieuwegein D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-2)final
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-1)final
Phoenix D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (3-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 MEP D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 DES D1 (3-0)final
Phoenix D1 Nieuwegein D1 (1-3)final
Warande D1 MEP D1 (4-2)final
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 (0-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (2-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-2)final
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (2-1)final
DES D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-3)final
IJsseloever D1 Phoenix D1 (0-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Warande D1 (0-2)final
MEP D1 Etten-Leur D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Fletiomare D1 HUDITO D1 (3-0)final
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final
Kromhouters D1 MEP D1 (0-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Nieuwegein D1 (1-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 (4-1)final
Phoenix D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande D1 Kromhouters D1 (5-0)scheduled
MEP D1 Fletiomare D1 (3-1)final
DES D1 Phoenix D1 (2-1)final
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJsseloever D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-4)final
Phoenix D1 HUDITO D1 (1-3)final
IJsseloever D1 DES D1 (2-6)final
Zwart-Wit D1 MEP D1 (0-1)final
Fletiomare D1 Warande D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-2)final
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (3-3)final
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-0)final
MEP D1 Phoenix D1 (0-0)final
DES D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-2)final
Kromhouters D1 Nieuwegein D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwegein D1 DES D1 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 HUDITO D1 (0-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-3)final
Phoenix D1 Warande D1 (2-0)final
IJsseloever D1 MEP D1 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
DES D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 MEP D1 (1-2)final
Phoenix D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-0)final
IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 (0-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 Fletiomare D1 (0-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Kromhouters D1 Phoenix D1 (1-0)final
Warande D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-3)final
Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 (1-1)final
HUDITO D1 Nieuwegein D1 (2-2)final
MEP D1 DES D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
HUDITO D1 MEP D1 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-3)final
DES D1 Warande D1 (2-2)final
IJsseloever D1 Kromhouters D1 (0-1)final
Phoenix D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 (0-2)final
Kromhouters D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-0)final
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
MEP D1 Nieuwegein D1 (4-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Phoenix D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 IJsseloever D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 (2-1)final
DES D1 Kromhouters D1 (4-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-3)final
Nieuwegein D1 Phoenix D1 (2-1)final
MEP D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final