IMG_9271 carroussel.JPG MO7 nr 4.JPG MO9-4.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Heren 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HOCO H1 Civicum H1 14:45
DES H1 Waalwijk H1 14:45
Concordia H1 Don Quishoot H1 14:45
Oirschot H1 Nova H1 14:45
Berlicum H1 Nuth H1 14:45
Druten H1 Uden H1 15:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Uden H1 16 36 11 3 2
2 Civicum H1 16 34 11 1 4
3 Oirschot H1 16 32 10 2 4
4 Concordia H1 16 26 7 5 4
5 DES H1 16 24 7 3 6
6 Berlicum H1 16 24 7 3 6
7 HOCO H1 16 23 7 2 7
8 Don Quishoot H1 16 23 6 5 5
9 Waalwijk H1 16 21 5 6 5
10 Nova H1 16 14 4 2 10
11 Druten H1 16 11 3 2 11
12 Nuth H1 16 3 1 0 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 apr HC Waalwijk H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
21 apr C.M.H.C. CIVICUM H1 14:45 uit
26 mei Don Quishoot H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
2 jun Hockey Club Druten H1 15:00 uit
9 jun R.H.C. Concordia H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
16 jun MHC HOCO H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Concordia H1 Oirschot H1 (3-2)final
Don Quishoot H1 Nuth H1 (4-0)scheduled
Civicum H1 Waalwijk H1 (4-1)scheduled
HOCO H1 Berlicum H1 (3-1)final
DES H1 Uden H1 (3-3)final
Druten H1 Nova H1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Uden H1 Civicum H1 (3-2)final
Nuth H1 Druten H1 (3-7)scheduled
Waalwijk H1 Don Quishoot H1 (4-0)scheduled
Nova H1 Concordia H1 (1-3)final
Oirschot H1 HOCO H1 (8-0)final
Berlicum H1 DES H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
DES H1 Oirschot H1 (3-2)final
Concordia H1 Nuth H1 (7-1)final
HOCO H1 Nova H1 (4-2)final
Don Quishoot H1 Civicum H1 (2-3)final
Berlicum H1 Uden H1 (1-3)final
Druten H1 Waalwijk H1 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Waalwijk H1 Concordia H1 (3-3)final
Civicum H1 Druten H1 (7-2)scheduled
Nova H1 DES H1 (5-4)final
Nuth H1 HOCO H1 (1-3)final
Oirschot H1 Berlicum H1 (2-1)final
Uden H1 Don Quishoot H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
HOCO H1 Waalwijk H1 (2-1)final
DES H1 Nuth H1 (9-0)final
Concordia H1 Civicum H1 (1-2)final
Berlicum H1 Nova H1 (2-3)final
Oirschot H1 Uden H1 (1-2)final
Druten H1 Don Quishoot H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Don Quishoot H1 Concordia H1 (1-1)final
Waalwijk H1 DES H1 (2-2)scheduled
Civicum H1 HOCO H1 (5-3)final
Nova H1 Oirschot H1 (1-1)final
Nuth H1 Berlicum H1 (1-4)scheduled
Uden H1 Druten H1 (10-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
HOCO H1 Don Quishoot H1 (2-2)final
DES H1 Civicum H1 (3-2)scheduled
Concordia H1 Druten H1 (1-1)scheduled
Nova H1 Uden H1 (2-5)final
Oirschot H1 Nuth H1 (3-0)scheduled
Berlicum H1 Waalwijk H1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Don Quishoot H1 DES H1 (4-1)final
Civicum H1 Berlicum H1 (4-2)final
Waalwijk H1 Oirschot H1 (1-2)scheduled
Nuth H1 Nova H1 (2-0)final
Uden H1 Concordia H1 (2-2)final
Druten H1 HOCO H1 (3-4)final
VRIJDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2023
Nova H1 Waalwijk H1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Berlicum H1 Don Quishoot H1 (1-0)final
DES H1 Druten H1 (3-2)scheduled
HOCO H1 Concordia H1 (2-2)scheduled
Nuth H1 Uden H1 (0-5)final
Oirschot H1 Civicum H1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HOCO H1 Uden H1 (0-2)final
Concordia H1 DES H1 (5-1)final
Don Quishoot H1 Oirschot H1 (1-2)final
Civicum H1 Nova H1 (4-3)final
Waalwijk H1 Nuth H1 (6-1)scheduled
Druten H1 Berlicum H1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
DES H1 HOCO H1 (3-1)final
Nova H1 Don Quishoot H1 (2-1)final
Nuth H1 Civicum H1 (3-5)scheduled
Oirschot H1 Druten H1 (2-0)scheduled
Uden H1 Waalwijk H1 (5-1)scheduled
Berlicum H1 Concordia H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Waalwijk H1 Civicum H1 (2-2)scheduled
Nuth H1 Don Quishoot H1 (1-6)final
Nova H1 Druten H1 (4-3)scheduled
Oirschot H1 Concordia H1 (5-1)final
Uden H1 DES H1 (2-0)final
Berlicum H1 HOCO H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
HOCO H1 Oirschot H1 (2-3)final
DES H1 Berlicum H1 (2-2)final
Concordia H1 Nova H1 (4-2)final
Civicum H1 Uden H1 (2-0)final
Don Quishoot H1 Waalwijk H1 (1-1)scheduled
Druten H1 Nuth H1 (7-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Waalwijk H1 Druten H1 (4-2)scheduled
Civicum H1 Don Quishoot H1 (3-4)final
Nova H1 HOCO H1 (1-3)final
Nuth H1 Concordia H1 (0-4)scheduled
Uden H1 Berlicum H1 (2-0)final
Oirschot H1 DES H1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
HOCO H1 Nuth H1 (10-1)scheduled
DES H1 Nova H1 (7-0)final
Concordia H1 Waalwijk H1 (1-0)scheduled
Berlicum H1 Oirschot H1 (3-3)final
Don Quishoot H1 Uden H1 (3-1)final
Druten H1 Civicum H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Waalwijk H1 HOCO H1 (4-0)scheduled
Civicum H1 Concordia H1 (4-3)final
Don Quishoot H1 Druten H1 (3-1)scheduled
Nova H1 Berlicum H1 (2-4)final
Nuth H1 DES H1 (2-5)final
Uden H1 Oirschot H1 (2-1)final