IMG_9271 carroussel.JPG MO7 nr 4.JPG MO9-4.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Heren 30-2

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Goirle H30-1 Warande H30-1 10:15
Drunen H30-2 Vlijmen H30-1 11:00
Tilburg H30-3 DES H30-2 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande H30-1 13 33 10 3 0
2 Tilburg H30-3 13 21 7 0 6
3 Goirle H30-1 12 21 6 3 3
4 DES H30-2 13 17 5 2 6
5 Drunen H30-2 13 17 5 2 6
6 Rapid H30-2 13 12 4 3 6
7 Vlijmen H30-1 13 3 0 3 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 apr HC Tilburg H30-3 14:45 uit
21 apr VMHC H30-1 12:30 uit
2 jun MHC De Warande H30-1 n.n.b uit
9 jun M.H.C. Goirle H30-1 12:30 thuis - Aves IT (veld 2)
16 jun G.H.C. RAPID H30-2 14:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
DES H30-2 Drunen H30-2 (2-3)final
Warande H30-1 Tilburg H30-3 (6-0)final
Vlijmen H30-1 Rapid H30-2 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Drunen H30-2 Vlijmen H30-1 (1-0)final
Goirle H30-1 Warande H30-1 (1-1)final
Tilburg H30-3 DES H30-2 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Goirle H30-1 Tilburg H30-3 (3-0)final
Warande H30-1 Rapid H30-2 (4-3)final
Vlijmen H30-1 DES H30-2 (2-7)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Drunen H30-2 Warande H30-1 (0-2)scheduled
Rapid H30-2 Goirle H30-1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Goirle H30-1 Drunen H30-2 (0-1)scheduled
Warande H30-1 DES H30-2 (5-2)final
Rapid H30-2 Tilburg H30-3 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Tilburg H30-3 Vlijmen H30-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Drunen H30-2 Rapid H30-2 (1-1)final
Vlijmen H30-1 Warande H30-1 (0-6)final
DES H30-2 Goirle H30-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Goirle H30-1 Vlijmen H30-1 (8-1)final
Rapid H30-2 DES H30-2 (4-3)scheduled
Tilburg H30-3 Drunen H30-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Tilburg H30-3 Warande H30-1 (0-4)final
Drunen H30-2 DES H30-2 (0-1)final
Rapid H30-2 Vlijmen H30-1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Vlijmen H30-1 Drunen H30-2 (1-1)final
DES H30-2 Tilburg H30-3 (1-2)scheduled
Warande H30-1 Goirle H30-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Tilburg H30-3 Goirle H30-1 (4-3)final
Rapid H30-2 Warande H30-1 (1-4)final
DES H30-2 Vlijmen H30-1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Vlijmen H30-1 Tilburg H30-3 (1-3)final
Goirle H30-1 Rapid H30-2 (8-0)final
Warande H30-1 Drunen H30-2 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Drunen H30-2 Goirle H30-1 (0-5)scheduled
DES H30-2 Warande H30-1 (5-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Goirle H30-1 DES H30-2 (3-3)final
Rapid H30-2 Drunen H30-2 (1-3)final
Warande H30-1 Vlijmen H30-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Drunen H30-2 Tilburg H30-3 (1-2)final
Vlijmen H30-1 Goirle H30-1 (0-3)final
DES H30-2 Rapid H30-2 (6-2)final
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2024
Tilburg H30-3 Rapid H30-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Vlijmen H30-1 Rapid H30-2 (1-1)final
DES H30-2 Drunen H30-2 (1-2)final
Warande H30-1 Tilburg H30-3 (7-0)final