Foto DES Oss.jpg MO7 nr 4.JPG MO9-4.JPG Vrijwilligers oproep 2024 mei.jpg waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Dames 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kromhouters D1 Fletiomare D1 12:45
Etten-Leur D1 Zwart-Wit D1 12:45
Warande D1 Phoenix D1 12:45
HUDITO D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 12:45
MEP D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45
DES D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande D1 21 50 15 5 1
2 HUDITO D1 21 37 11 4 6
3 DES D1 21 37 11 4 6
4 Fletiomare D1 21 33 9 6 6
5 Phoenix D1 21 30 8 6 7
6 Zwart-Wit D1 21 29 7 8 6
7 Nieuwegein D1 21 28 7 7 7
8 MEP D1 21 27 7 6 8
9 Kromhouters D1 21 24 7 3 11
10 Etten-Leur D1 21 19 5 4 12
11 IJsseloever D1 21 15 2 9 10
12 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 21 14 2 8 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun MHCN D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-2)final
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 (3-2)final
Etten-Leur D1 Phoenix D1 (2-2)final
HUDITO D1 DES D1 (3-2)final
MEP D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Warande D1 (2-2)final
DES D1 MEP D1 (0-4)final
Phoenix D1 Kromhouters D1 (3-2)scheduled
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 HUDITO D1 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-0)final
Fletiomare D1 Phoenix D1 (1-1)final
Etten-Leur D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-2)final
MEP D1 HUDITO D1 (2-3)final
Warande D1 DES D1 (5-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Nieuwegein D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-2)final
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-1)final
Phoenix D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (3-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 MEP D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 DES D1 (3-0)final
Phoenix D1 Nieuwegein D1 (1-3)final
Warande D1 MEP D1 (4-2)final
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 (0-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (2-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-2)final
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (2-1)final
DES D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-3)final
IJsseloever D1 Phoenix D1 (0-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Warande D1 (0-2)final
MEP D1 Etten-Leur D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Fletiomare D1 HUDITO D1 (3-0)final
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final
Kromhouters D1 MEP D1 (0-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Nieuwegein D1 (1-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 (4-1)final
Phoenix D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande D1 Kromhouters D1 (5-0)scheduled
MEP D1 Fletiomare D1 (3-1)final
DES D1 Phoenix D1 (2-1)final
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJsseloever D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-4)final
Phoenix D1 HUDITO D1 (1-3)final
IJsseloever D1 DES D1 (2-6)final
Zwart-Wit D1 MEP D1 (0-1)final
Fletiomare D1 Warande D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-2)final
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (3-3)final
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-0)final
MEP D1 Phoenix D1 (0-0)final
DES D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-2)final
Kromhouters D1 Nieuwegein D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwegein D1 DES D1 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 HUDITO D1 (0-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-3)final
Phoenix D1 Warande D1 (2-0)final
IJsseloever D1 MEP D1 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
DES D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 MEP D1 (1-2)final
Phoenix D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-0)final
IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 (0-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 Fletiomare D1 (0-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Kromhouters D1 Phoenix D1 (1-0)final
Warande D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-3)final
Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 (1-1)final
HUDITO D1 Nieuwegein D1 (2-2)final
MEP D1 DES D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
HUDITO D1 MEP D1 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-3)final
DES D1 Warande D1 (2-2)final
IJsseloever D1 Kromhouters D1 (0-1)final
Phoenix D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 (0-2)final
Kromhouters D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-0)final
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
MEP D1 Nieuwegein D1 (4-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Phoenix D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 IJsseloever D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 (2-1)final
DES D1 Kromhouters D1 (4-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-3)final
Nieuwegein D1 Phoenix D1 (2-1)final
MEP D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Zwart-Wit D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (2-3)final
Kromhouters D1 HUDITO D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 DES D1 (0-1)final
Etten-Leur D1 MEP D1 (1-1)scheduled
Phoenix D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-1)final
Warande D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Warande D1 Etten-Leur D1 (5-2)final
HUDITO D1 Fletiomare D1 (3-2)final
MEP D1 Kromhouters D1 (3-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Phoenix D1 (2-2)final
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
Etten-Leur D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-2)final
Kromhouters D1 Warande D1 (0-6)final
IJsseloever D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (0-0)final
Phoenix D1 DES D1 (0-1)final
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 (5-4)final
Fletiomare D1 MEP D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Warande D1 Fletiomare D1 (3-3)final
MEP D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-1)final
HUDITO D1 Phoenix D1 (1-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (5-1)final
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 (4-0)final
Etten-Leur D1 Kromhouters D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 DES D1 (2-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-0)final
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 (2-2)final
Phoenix D1 MEP D1 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 (2-4)final
Nieuwegein D1 Kromhouters D1 (3-1)final