D1 2018-2019.JPG HLA jubilarissen 2018_edited.jpg IMG_1742site.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Diensten

zaterdag 27 oktober 2018 
08:30 - 10:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Juul Timmers Bardienst 
08:30 - 10:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Eva Spuijbroek Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Janske Saleming Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Steffi Hesselberth Bardienst 
12:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Luuk Claessen Bardienst 
12:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Wouter Overbeek Bardienst 
15:00 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Lars van Campen Bardienst 
15:00 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Job Hesselberth Bardienst 
zondag 28 oktober 2018 
09:00 - 16:15  Ton Sulsters Wedstrijdtafel 
10:45 - 12:30  Marloes van Best Bardienst 
10:45 - 12:30  Nicole den Teuling Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Michaël Embregts Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Joep van de Pol Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Dirk Janssen Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Frank van Velthoven Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:45  Carli Léautaud Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:45  Maaike Snels Bardienst 
17:45 - 19:30  Chelsea van den Berg Bardienst 
17:45 - 19:30  Melanie de Man Bardienst 
zaterdag 3 november 2018 
08:30 - 10:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Lieve Soeterboek Bardienst 
08:30 - 10:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Teuntje van der Velden Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Marijn van Alphen Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Hugo Scheijgrond Bardienst 
12:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Pleun van Dal Bardienst 
12:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Eline van 't Hoff Bardienst 
15:00 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Romée Schellekens Bardienst 
15:00 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Marloes van de Ven Bardienst 
zondag 4 november 2018 
10:45 - 16:00  Ton Sulsters Wedstrijdtafel 
12:30 - 14:15  Vincie van Buuren Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Nady Dikmans Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Emmeke Pleging Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Fleur Roestenberg Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:45  Marloes Pagie Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:45  Famke Scheerders Bardienst 
zaterdag 10 november 2018 
08:30 - 10:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Simon van der Linden Bardienst 
08:30 - 10:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Tieme Noordermeer Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Lieke Bartels Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Fleur Van Empel Bardienst 
12:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Noor van de Bunt Bardienst 
12:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Anne Wahlen Bardienst 
15:00 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Olav Overwater Bardienst 
15:00 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Wout Rutten Bardienst 
zondag 11 november 2018 
10:45 - 12:30  Pim Vissers Bardienst 
10:45 - 12:30  Jeroen Brok Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Tim Beernink Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Joost de Jong Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:15  Michelle Wassink Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:15  Marjolein Goulmy Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Martijn den Teuling Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Roel Willms Bardienst 
18:00 - 19:30  Jannart Braat Bardienst 
18:00 - 19:30  Sjoerd van Son Bardienst 
zaterdag 17 november 2018 
08:30 - 10:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sofie Snijders Bardienst 
08:30 - 10:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Roos van de Laar Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sam van Veluw Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Daphne Ketelaars Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lotte van Hoof Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lieke Laros Bardienst 
14:00 - 15:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Vera van Caem Bardienst 
14:00 - 15:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Bregje Hamers Bardienst 
zondag 18 november 2018 
10:45 - 16:00  Ton Sulsters Wedstrijdtafel 
12:30 - 14:15  Arlette van Heesch Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Angelique Smetsers Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Peter Fredrickz Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Frans Siemerink Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:45  Else van Gool Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:45  Demi Versteeg Bardienst 
zaterdag 24 november 2018 
09:30 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Indy van Delft Bardienst 
09:30 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Maxime Hoefnagel Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Thijmen Duijn Bardienst 
11:30 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sverre Lens Bardienst 
13:30 - 15:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Fleur Fransen Bardienst 
13:30 - 15:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Isis Kroezen Bardienst 
15:30 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Nadine van Ham Bardienst 
15:30 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Kim Slaats Bardienst 
zondag 25 november 2018 
10:45 - 16:15  Ton Sulsters Wedstrijdtafel 
12:30 - 14:15  Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:15  Marieke Jacobs Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:15  Jolien Kleijngeld Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Maarten Voermans Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Bob van Wezenbeek Bardienst 

Clubcompetitie

. Team # punten DS
1 Heren 1 6 18 + 30
2 Dames DDA 5 15 + 26
3 Dames 3 6 16 + 22
4 Meisjes D4 5 13 + 26
5 Meisjes B4 5 13 + 19
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram

Sponsoren