Destraint.jpg IMG_2704.JPG IMG_3285.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Diensten

zaterdag 18 april 2020 
08:30 - 10:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Fleur van Wanrooij Bardienst 
08:30 - 10:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Noe Heerkens Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Simon van der Linden Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Floris van der Sloot Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Robin Evi Bosma Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Milou Gülicher Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Daantje Maton Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:30  Manon Kerssies Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Floor Vesters Bardienst 
16:30 - 18:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Juultje Verhoeven Bardienst 
zondag 19 april 2020 
12:30 - 14:30  Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Sebastiaan Boere Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Thijs Vernooij Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Bernice van den Hoven Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Marjolein Goulmy Bardienst 
zondag 3 mei 2020 
14:30 - 16:15  Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Bardienst 
zondag 10 mei 2020 
12:30 - 14:30  Zaynah Gorong Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Christine Damen Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Lara Beukman Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Florine van Huijkelom Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Milou van Loon Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Ilse Krikken Bardienst 
zondag 17 mei 2020 
12:30 - 14:30  Joost Molenschot Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Roel de Kort Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Goedele Janssen Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Nicole den Teuling Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Martijn den Teuling Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Finn Koppelmans Bardienst 
zondag 24 mei 2020 
12:30 - 14:30  Robin Thiel Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Fedde van de Kar Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Romy Hokke Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Dominique Damen Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Liz Paalvast Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Sam Paalvast Bardienst 
zondag 7 juni 2020 
12:30 - 14:30  Noëlle Laros Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Dominique Aarts Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Sem van Bilsen Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Olivier Roestenberg Bardienst 
zondag 14 juni 2020 
12:30 - 14:30  Marone van Wanrooij Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Michelle van de Klundert Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Robbert Blokvoort Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Casper Ballemans Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Niels Vrinten Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Frank van Velthoven Bardienst 

Clubcompetitie

. Team # punten DS
1 Meisjes C1 10 27 + 35
2 Meisjes A4 10 25 + 26
3 Meisjes C2 10 23 + 27
4 Meisjes C3 10 23 + 18
5 Meisjes D4 10 22 + 18
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram