1 vs2.jpg IMG_2704.JPG IMG_3285.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Sorteer op:
Tijdstip Categorie
Jongens A
JA1 - HC Tilburg JA2
16:00
Uit
JA2 - Breda JA4
16:15
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Goirle JB1
15:45
Uit
JB2 - HC Tilburg JB4
11:45 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Sint Oedenrode JC1
10:30 - WLWK
Thuis
JC2 - HC Tilburg JC4
16:15
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Den Bosch JD3
09:15
Uit
JD2 - MOP JD5
11:30 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E1 - HC Tilburg J8E2
09:00
Uit
J8E2 - Goirle J8E2
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Were Di Tilburg JF1
08:35 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Goirle MA1
Afgelast
Thuis
MA2 - Breda MA3
17:35
Uit
MA3 - Hilvarenbeek MA2
15:30
Uit
MA4 - Drunen MA3
15:15 - KG2
Thuis
MA5 - Den Bosch MA9
15:00 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Den Bosch MB2
12:00 - KG1
Thuis
MB2 - Bommelerwaard MB2
12:30
Uit
MB3 - Push MB9
17:10
Uit
MB4 - Waalwijk MB3
14:15
Uit
MB5 - Hilvarenbeek MB3
13:15 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Waalwijk MC1
12:15
Uit
MC2 - Liempde MC1
13:30 - KG2
Thuis
MC3 - Made MC2
10:45
Uit
MC4 - Drunen MC2
13:15
Uit
MC5 - HC Tilburg MC12
13:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Goirle MD1
10:15
Uit
MD2 - Vlijmen MD1
10:15 - KG1
Thuis
MD3 - Were Di Tilburg MD4
14:30
Uit
MD4 - Bommelerwaard MD3
10:45
Uit
MD5 - Vlijmen MD5
10:00 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Vlijmen M6E1
09:00
Uit
M6E2 - Goirle M6E3
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
M6E3 - Goirle M6E4
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
M8E1 - Goirle M8E1
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
M8E2 - HC Tilburg M8E4
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
M8E3 - Hoco M8E4
11:45
Uit
M8E4 - Berkel Enschot M8E3
08:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Hoco MF2
08:45
Uit
MF2 - Goirle MF2
10:05 - KG3
Thuis
MF3 - Hilvarenbeek MF2
10:05 - KG3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Clubcompetitie

. Team # punten DS
1 Meisjes B4 3 9 + 22
2 Dames Jong 2 2 6 + 16
3 Meisjes D4 3 9 + 11
4 Dames 2 2 6 + 10
5 Dames 8 2 6 + 6
Klik hier voor de gehele comp.

Instagram